2024 Winter Academic All-Big 12 First Team |
---|
Name, School | Class | Sport | Major |
Emma Covarrubias, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Pre-Business |
Lauren Jorgensen, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Pre-Business |
Madi Mitchell, Baylor | Jr. | Equestrian | Corporate Communications |
Emily Moomaw, Baylor | Jr. | Equestrian | Anthropology |
Elsie Naruszewicz, Baylor | Sr. | Equestrian | Public Health |
Gia Pozzi, Baylor | Jr. | Equestrian | Risk Management and Insurance / International Business |
Lauren Reid, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Corporate Communications |
Kalena Reynolds, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Journalism |
Caroline Robelen, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Pre-Business |
Alexis Rutledge, Baylor | Jr. | Equestrian | Risk Management and Insurance / Marketing |
Madeline Jordan, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Corporate Communications |
Dominika Silvestri, Baylor | Gr. | Equestrian | Master of Business Administration |
Bennett Kitchens, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Health Science Studies |
Anna Thron, Baylor | So. | Equestrian | Corporate Communications |
Nadalee Vasquez, Baylor | Jr. | Equestrian | Health, Kinesiology & Leisure Studies |
Maddie Vorhies, Baylor | Sr. | Equestrian | Electrical & Comp Engineering |
Austin Sacks, Baylor | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Marketing |
Jonathan Tchamwa Tchatchoua, Baylor | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Environmental Health Science |
Dre'Una Edwards, Baylor | Gr. | Women's Basketball | Post-Bacc |
Jana Van Gytenbeek, Baylor | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Corporate Communications |
Bella Fontleroy, Baylor | So. | Women's Basketball | Journalism |
Dallin Hall, BYU | So. | Men's Basketball | Business |
Trevin Knell, BYU | Jr. | Men's Basketball | MBA |
Jared McGregor, BYU | So. | Men's Basketball | Entrepreneurial Management |
Richie Saunders, BYU | So. | Men's Basketball | Business |
Trey Stewart, BYU | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Psychology |
Fousseyni Traore, BYU | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Business Mamagement |
Emma Calvert, BYU | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Information Systems |
Heather Hamson, BYU | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Exercise Science |
Anna Bramblett, BYU | Sr. | Gymnastics | Exercise & Wellness |
Kylie Eaquinto, BYU | So. | Gymnastics | Business |
Melissa Earl, BYU | Jr. | Gymnastics | Elementary Education |
Mina Margraf, BYU | Jr. | Gymnastics | Exercise & Wellness |
Olivia Matern, BYU | So. | Gymnastics | Exercise & Wellness |
Eliza Millar, BYU | Jr. | Gymnastics | Neuroscience |
Elease Rollins, BYU | Sr. | Gymnastics | Elementary Education |
Heidi Schooley, BYU | Jr. | Gymnastics | Chemical Engineering |
Darwin Anderson, BYU | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Spanish |
Jacob Ballard, BYU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Diego Camacho, BYU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Carter Davis, BYU | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Wildlife Conservation |
Emerson Edwards, BYU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Human Resource Management |
Chase Hindmarsh, BYU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Payton Plumb, BYU | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Brad Prolo, BYU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Information Systems |
Anthony Puertas, BYU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Global Supply Chain |
Luigi Riva, BYU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Economics. |
Jordan Tiffany, BYU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Human Resource Management |
Julia Bartell, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Human Resource Management |
Megan Bergstrom, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise & Wellness |
Kylee Conrad, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Finance |
Sophia DeBergh, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Elle Decker, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Pre-Major |
Lily Flint, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Daniela Flores Bautista, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Construction Management |
Abi Furqueron, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Cell Biology and Psychology |
Regan Geldmacher, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Dietetics |
Kate Hansen, BYU | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Public Health |
Katya Hulse, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Tahis Ibanez, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Plant and Landscape Systems |
Alexia Jackson, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Physical Education |
Hailey Johnson, BYU* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Bioinformatics |
Brooklyn Larson, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Emma Marusakova, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Colette Masino, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Neuroscience |
Jess Nyborg, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Addison Richards, BYU | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Victoria Schreiber, BYU* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Microbiology |
Liza Slade, BYU | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Neuroscience |
Mia Tandingan, BYU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Halli Williams, BYU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Mya Burns, UCF | 5th | Women's Basketball | Interdisciplinary Studies |
Taylor Gibson, UCF | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Human Communication |
Kaitlin Peterson, UCF | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Human Communication |
Morgan Robinson-Nwagwu, UCF | Gr. | Women's Basketball | Kinesiology |
Asia Todd, UCF | Gr. | Women's Basketball | Social Work |
Michael Kalina, UCF | So. | Men's Basketball | Human Communication |
Charlie May, UCF | So. | Men's Basketball | Human Communication |
Chase Kirkwood, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Finance |
Ody Oguama, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Liberal Arts |
Josh Reed, Cincinnati | So. | Men's Basketball | Sport Administration |
Ido Gal, Cincinnati | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Alex Givens, Cincinnati | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Political Science |
Drew Hawthorne, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Biological Sciences |
Brogan Robinson, Cincinnati | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Biological Sciences |
Thomas Matthew, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Sport Administration |
Hunter Gubeno, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Jet Fuhrmann, Cincinnati | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Preston Landolt, Cincinnati | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Construction Management |
Alex Gonzalez, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Sociology |
Will Claus, Cincinnati | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Information Systems |
Tommy Eaton, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Sport Administration |
Drew Harris, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Industrial Management |
Jason Allen, Cincinnati | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Entrepreneurship |
Mya Jackson, Cincinnati | Gr. | Women's Basketball | Sport Administration |
Jillian Hayes, Cincinnati | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Interdisciplinary |
Malea Williams, Cincinnati | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Interdisciplinary |
Tt Jenks, Cincinnati | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Criminal Justice |
Bray Milton, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Psychology |
Mia Hensley, Cincinnati* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Neuroscience |
Katie Pain, Cincinnati | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Health Sciences |
Ingrid Fretz, Cincinnati | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Political Science |
Sophie Curtis, Cincinnati | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Cybersecurity |
Jessica Davis, Cincinnati | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Communication |
Rylee Waslyn, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Health Sciences |
Payton Woodring, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Sport Administration |
Grace Gavin, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Interdisciplinary |
Maddy Hensler, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Ella Chown, Cincinnati | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Interdisciplinary |
Hampton Gucky, Cincinnati | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Sport Administration |
Lily Jones, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Health Sciences |
Joleigh Crye, Cincinnati | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Kaylee Nagel, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Emily Haugen, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biological Sciences |
Meghan Fleury, Cincinnati | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Public Relations |
Laila Blair, Houston | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Media Production |
Bria Patterson, Houston | Gr. | Women's Basketball | Health-Post Bac |
Ryan Elvin, Houston | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Management & Leadership |
Abbie Alvarez, Houston | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Health |
Sophie Anderson, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Noor El Gendy, Houston | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Political Science |
Henrietta Fangli, Houston | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Human Nutrition & Foods |
Chase Farris, Houston | Gr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Journalism-Post Bac |
Josie Graves, Houston | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Computer Engineering |
Hedda Grelz, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Mechanical Engineering |
Eden Humphrey, Houston | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Pre-Psychology |
Abby Jackson, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biomedical Engineering |
Mary Catherine Jurica, Houston | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Jenna Kerkman, Houston | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | English |
Margot Little, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Audrey McKinnon, Houston | Gr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Sociology-Post Bac |
Adelaide Meuter, Houston | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Strategic Communication |
Maddie Wallin, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Emilia Waters, Houston | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | English |
Loganne Basuel, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Kinesiology and Health |
Josie Bergstrom, Iowa State | Jr. | Gymnastics | Kinesiology and Health |
Laura Cooke, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Kinesiology and Health/ |
Emilie Hong, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Human Development and Family Studies |
Hannah Loyim, Iowa State | Jr. | Gymnastics | Kinesiology and Health |
Madelyn Manternach, Iowa State | So. | Gymnastics | Kinesiology and Health |
Ana Irene Palacios, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Genetics |
Kaia Parker, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Public Relations |
Lauren Thomas, Iowa State | Sr. | Gymnastics | Marketing |
Rachel Wilke, Iowa State | Jr. | Gymnastics | Psychology |
Conrad Hawley, Iowa State | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Management |
Robert Jones, Iowa State | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Economics |
Tamin Lipsey, Iowa State | So. | Men's Basketball | Communication Studies |
Ashley Bengtson, Iowa State* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Ally Blumenfeld, Iowa State | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Criminal Justice |
Alaina Breitbach, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Carley Caughron, Iowa State | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Winter Craig, Iowa State* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Master |
Fallon DeWitt, Iowa State* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Madi Dohrn, Iowa State | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Mechanical Engineering |
Joscelyn Farner, Iowa State* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Elementary Education |
Corinne Guist, Iowa State* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Paige Hanley, Iowa State | RSr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Emily Heymans, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Brinley Horras, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Sydney Jackson, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Kinesiology & Health |
Lauren Kimball, Iowa State* | RSo. | Women's Swimming & Diving | English |
Mallory Miller, Iowa State | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Accounting |
Kate Mitchell, Iowa State | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Healthcare Management |
Andie Quirke, Iowa State | RSr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Accounting |
Madison Rundell, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Master |
Jasmine Weiland, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Nyamer Diew, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Psychology |
Emily Ryan, Iowa State | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Kinesiology & Health |
David Carr, Iowa State | Sr. | Wrestling | Education |
Evan Frost, Iowa State | RFr. | Wrestling | Mechanical Engineering |
Caleb Helgeson, Iowa State | RFr. | Wrestling | Accounting |
Ben Monroe, Iowa State | Sr. | Wrestling | Economics |
Carter Schmidt , Iowa State | Sr. | Wrestling | Liberal Studies |
Drew Woodley, Iowa State | Sr. | Wrestling | Marketing |
Holly Kersgieter, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Journalism/Strategic Communications |
Wyvette Mayberry, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Liberal Arts & Sciences |
Danai Papadopoulou, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Aerospace Engineering |
Zsofia Telegdy, Kansas | So. | Women's Basketball | Communication Studies |
Addi Barnes, Kansas* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Caroline Blake, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Finance |
Keyla Brown, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Gabriela Carmona, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Taylor Conley, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Ainsley Dillon, Kansas* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Chemical Engineering |
Hailey Farrell, Kansas* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Lauren Gryboski, Kansas* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Human Biology and Anthropology |
Brigid Gwidt, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Speech, Language, Hearing: Sciences & Disorders |
Ellie Howe, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Aidan Howze, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Accounting |
Claire Hyatt, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Eleni Kotzamanis, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Marketing |
Lydia Lafferty, Kansas* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Amelie Lessing, Kansas | RSr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Karla Lessing, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Communication Studies |
Molly Robinson, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Accounting |
Emma Schott, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology |
Lezli Sisung, Kansas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Environmental Studies |
Lize van Leeuwen, Kansas* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Philosophy |
Emma Walker, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Elementary Education Unified |
Elise Wehrmann, Kansas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Grace Zifcak, Kansas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Patrick Cassidy, Kansas* | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Finance |
Wilder Evers, Kansas | RFr. | Men's Basketball | Marketing |
Dajuan Harris, Jr., Kansas | RSr. | Men's Basketball | Sport Management |
Michael Jankovich, Kansas | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Masters of Business Administration |
Dillon Wilhite, Kansas | RSo. | Men's Basketball | Finance |
David N'Guessan, Kansas State | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Sociology |
Rebekah Dallinger, Kansas State | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Human Development & Family Science |
Brylee Glenn, Kansas State | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Human Resources Management |
Jaelyn Glenn, Kansas State | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Human Resources Management |
Ayoka Lee, Kansas State | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Master of Couple and Family Therapy |
Gisela Sanchez, Kansas State | RSo. | Women's Basketball | Psychology |
Serena Sundell, Kansas State | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Management |
Jake Moser, Oklahoma | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Sports Business |
Luke Northweather, Oklahoma | RFr. | Men's Basketball | Finance |
Beatrice Culliton, Oklahoma | So. | Women's Basketball | Chemical Biosciences |
Aubrey Joens, Oklahoma | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Arts & Sciences Planned Program |
Jordan Moser, Oklahoma | RSr. | Women's Basketball | Professional MBA |
Carson Berryhill, Oklahoma | RSr. | Wrestling | Professional MBA |
Stephen Buchanan, Oklahoma | Sr. | Wrestling | Multidisciplinary Studies |
Josh Heindselman, Oklahoma | RSr. | Wrestling | Master of Legal Studies - Healthcare Law |
Jared Hill, Oklahoma | Jr. | Wrestling | Sociology |
Cam Picklo, Oklahoma | RSr. | Wrestling | Organizational Leadership (Graduate Certificate) |
Tate Picklo, Oklahoma | Jr. | Wrestling | Health and Exercise Science |
Mosha Schwartz, Oklahoma | Sr. | Wrestling | Multidisciplinary Studies |
Kaden Smith, Oklahoma | So. | Wrestling | Civil Engineering |
Matt Burgoyne, Oklahoma* | Jr. | Men's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Kelton Christiansen, Oklahoma | So. | Men's Gymnastics | Finance |
Emre Dodanli, Oklahoma | Jr. | Men's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Brigham Frentheway, Oklahoma | Jr. | Men's Gymnastics | Biology |
Leo Koike, Oklahoma | RFr. | Men's Gymnastics | Communication |
Nikolai Kolesnikov, Oklahoma | Jr. | Men's Gymnastics | Creative Media Production |
Zachary Marckx, Oklahoma* | Sr. | Men's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Zach Nunez, Oklahoma | Sr. | Men's Gymnastics | Psychology |
Dan Simmons, Oklahoma | Sr. | Men's Gymnastics | Chemistry |
Ignacio Yockers, Oklahoma* | So. | Men's Gymnastics | Mathematics and Computer Science |
Audrey Davis, Oklahoma | Sr. | Women's Gymnastics | Communication |
Bell Johnson, Oklahoma* | Sr. | Women's Gymnastics | Advertising |
Katherine LeVasseur, Oklahoma* | Sr. | Women's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Sheridan Ramsey, Oklahoma* | Sr. | Women's Gymnastics | Journalism |
Ava Siegfeldt, Oklahoma | So. | Women's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Danielle Sievers, Oklahoma | Jr. | Women's Gymnastics | Health and Exercise Science |
Ragan Smith, Oklahoma | 5th | Women's Gymnastics | Multidisciplinary Studies |
Meilin Sullivan, Oklahoma* | Sr. | Women's Gymnastics | Arts & Sciences Planned Program |
Tristan Bagby, Oklahoma State | So. | Equestrian | Applied Exercise Science/Pre-Professional |
Abby Budd, Oklahoma State | So. | Equestrian | Psychology/Pre-Medical Sciences |
Mackenzie Carreras, Oklahoma State* | Jr. | Equestrian | Marketing |
Quincee Clark, Oklahoma State | Jr. | Equestrian | Agribusiness |
Hannah Dodd, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Equestrian | Entomology/Insect Biology & Ecology |
Stephanie Gripp, Oklahoma State* | Gr. | Equestrian | Master's in International Agriculture |
Riley Hogan, Oklahoma State | Jr. | Equestrian | Marketing |
Paige Jones, Oklahoma State* | Sr. | Equestrian | Marketing |
Claire McDowall, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Equestrian | Management |
Grace McReynolds, Oklahoma State* | Sr. | Equestrian | Applied Exercise Science/Strength & Conditioning |
Sydney North, Oklahoma State* | Gr. | Equestrian | Graduate Certificate in Neuroscience |
Lauren Pursley, Oklahoma State | Jr. | Equestrian | Strategic Communication/Advertising & Public Relations |
Ella Reinauer, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Equestrian | Accounting |
June Roberson, Oklahoma State* | So. | Equestrian | Marketing |
Weston Church, Oklahoma State* | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Sports Management |
Carson Sager, Oklahoma State* | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Electrical Engineering |
John-Michael Wright, Oklahoma State | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Master's in Leisure Studies |
Anna Gret Asi, Oklahoma State | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Sports Media |
Praise Egharevba, Oklahoma State | RFr. | Women's Basketball | Nutritional Sciences/Dietetics |
Lior Garzon, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Political Science |
Andrew Bloemhof, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | Master of Business Administration |
Daton Fix, Oklahoma State | Gr. | Wrestling | Master's in Leisure Studies |
Dustin Plott, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | Agribusiness |
Joey Sanchez, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | Nutritional Sciences/Human Nutrition/Pre-Medical Sciences |
Sam Sherrer, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | General Business/Pre-Law |
Evan Shetley, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | Biology/Pre-Medical Sciences |
Luke Surber, Oklahoma State | Sr. | Wrestling | Agribusiness |
Esam Mostafa, TCU | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Liberal Arts |
Richard Stuart, TCU | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Accounting |
Oliver Cazaly, TCU | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Movement Science |
Edgar Cicanci, TCU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Political Science |
Bryce Flynn, TCU* | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Electrical Engineering |
Peter Horton, TCU | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Accounting |
Parker Hughes, TCU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Health and Fitness |
Elliott Jones, TCU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Economics |
Tristan McFarland, TCU | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Entrepreneurship & Innovation |
Landon McMonagle, TCU | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Criminal Justice |
Sydney Berube, TCU | Sr. | Equestrian | Entrepreneurship & Innovation |
Kaylene Cunningham, TCU | So. | Equestrian | Journalism |
Mattie Dukes, TCU* | Gr. | Equestrian | Higher Education |
Lannie Jo Lisac, TCU | So. | Equestrian | Entrepreneurship & Innovation |
Jessica McAllister, TCU | Sr. | Equestrian | Allied Health Sciences |
Giorgia Medows, TCU | Sr. | Equestrian | Finance - Real Estate |
Jordan Scelsa, TCU | So. | Equestrian | Strategic Communication |
Ashleigh Scully, TCU | Sr. | Equestrian | English |
Kaitlyn Smith, TCU | Sr. | Equestrian | Psychology |
Laurel Smith, TCU | Jr. | Equestrian | Marketing |
Stephanie Allan, TCU | Gr. | Rifle | Dietetics |
Annie Downum, TCU | Jr. | Rifle | Biochemistry |
Stephanie Grundsoee, TCU* | Gr. | Rifle | Liberal Arts |
Nina Schuett, TCU | Sr. | Rifle | Nursing |
Gianna Yokoe, TCU | Sr. | Rifle | Psychology |
Katie Zaun, TCU | So. | Rifle | Early Childhood Education |
Jordan Edwards, TCU* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Criminal Justice |
Olivia Rhodes, TCU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Allied Health Sciences |
Giorgia Vavalle, TCU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Yasmin Viana Lopes, TCU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Cey Lauren, TCU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Movement Science |
Fletcher Leah, TCU | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Physical Education |
Kwong Anna, TCU | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Rori Harmon, Texas | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Applied Movement Science |
Shay Holle, Texas* | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Strategic Communication (Graduate Certificate) |
Taylor Jones, Texas | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Human Dimensions of Organizations |
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda, Texas | So. | Women's Basketball | African & African Diaspora Studies |
Brock Cunningham, Texas | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Advertising |
Dylan Disu, Texas* | Gr. | Men's Basketball | Sport Management (Master's) |
Tyrese Hunter, Texas | Jr. | Men's Basketball | Physical Culture & Sports |
Dillon Mitchell, Texas | So. | Men's Basketball | Undeclared |
Gavin Perryman, Texas | RSo. | Men's Basketball | Sport Management |
Brooke Adams, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Government |
Ellie Andrews, Texas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Human Dimensions of Organizations |
Olivia Bray, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Management |
Sarah Carruthers, Texas* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Grace Cooper, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Advertising |
Riley Courtney, Texas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Human Ecology |
Meghan DiMartile, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Undeclared |
Anna Elendt, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Sport Management |
Channing Hanley, Texas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Advertising |
Hailey Hernandez, Texas | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Lindsey Hosch, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Undeclared |
Lydia Jacoby, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Textiles & Apparel |
Ava Longi, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Neuroscience and Plan II Honors |
Ella Myers, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Bridget O'Neil, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Speech &. Language Pathology |
Kelly Pash, Texas | 5th | Women's Swimming & Diving | Corporate Communication |
Abby Pfeifer, Texas* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | English Honors |
Sienna Schellenger, Texas | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Jordan Skilken, Texas | Gr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Strategic Communication (Graduate Certificate) |
Emma Sticklen, Texas | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Science |
Sam Artmann, Texas | 5th | Men's Swimming & Diving | Physics |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Undeclared |
Ryan Branon, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Government |
Coby Carrozza, Texas | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Advertising |
Cole Crane, Texas | 5th | Men's Swimming & Diving | Sport Management |
Ethan Doehler, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Mechanical Engineering |
Noah Duperre, Texas | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Psychology |
Alec Enyeart, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Communication & Leadership |
Aleksej Filipovic, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Jake Foster, Texas* | 5th | Men's Swimming & Diving | Non-degree seeker |
Nick Harris, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Manning Haskal, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Undeclared |
Luke Hobson, Texas | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Advertising |
Sasha Lyubavskiy, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Kobe Ndebele, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Corporate Communication |
Chris O'Connor, Texas | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Finance |
Nathan Quarterman, Texas | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Management |
Holden Smith, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Economics |
Andrew Zettle, Texas | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Undeclared |
Kerwin Walton, Texas Tech | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Psychology |
Bailey Maupin, Texas Tech | So. | Women's Basketball | Marketing |
Jasmine Shavers, Texas Tech | So. | Women's Basketball | Communication Studies |
Saga Ukkonen, Texas Tech | Jr. | Women's Basketball | Psychology |
Hayden Apel, West Virginia | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Health & Well Being |
Maverick Bray, West Virginia | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Riley Brown, West Virginia | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Management |
Jamin Harlan, West Virginia | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Physiology |
Justin Heimes, West Virginia | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Adam McDonald, West Virginia* | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Management Information Systems |
Dylan Melin, West Virginia | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Aerospace Engineering |
Alvaro Santiago Guijarro, West Virginia | So. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Business |
Joe Schaefer, West Virginia | Sr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Physical Education & Kinesiology |
Wesley Schauer, West Virginia | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Biochemistry |
Jake Young, West Virginia | Jr. | Men's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Kate Beckish, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Exercise Physiology |
Morgan Burton, West Virginia | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Sport & Exercise Psychology |
Mia Cheatwood, West Virginia | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Environment, Soil & Water Science |
Lillian Culp, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Paige Dressel, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Management |
Shelby Gerving, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Intergrated Studies |
Elysabeth Grossman, West Virginia* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Sara Haggerty, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Painting |
Virginia Hansen, West Virginia | Gr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Master's in Health Sciences |
Alyssa Heffelfinger, West Virginia | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biology |
Miranda Kirtley, West Virginia | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Computer Science |
Sarah Krusinski, West Virginia | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Health & Well-Being |
Kaelyn McClain, West Virginia* | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biomedical Engineering |
Abby Reardon, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Biochemistry |
Abigail Sullivan, West Virginia* | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | General Business |
Adrianna Szwabinska, West Virginia | So. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Management |
Mia Walters, West Virginia* | Jr. | Women's Swimming & Diving | Youth and Family Sciences |
Josiah Harris, West Virginia | So. | Men's Basketball | Master's in Executive Sport Management |
Patrick Suemnick, West Virginia | Sr. | Men's Basketball | Integrated Studies |
Kylee Blacksten, West Virginia | Sr. | Women's Basketball | Integrated Studies |
Tavy Diggs, West Virginia | 5th | Women's Basketball | Master's in Media Solutions & Innovation |
Brooke Alban, West Virginia* | Jr. | Gymnastics | Psychology |
Ellen Collins, West Virginia | Sr. | Gymnastics | Biology |
Anna Leigh, West Virginia | Jr. | Gymnastics | Exercise Physiology |
Kiana Lewis, West Virginia | Sr. | Gymnastics | Journalism |
Abbie Pierson, West Virginia | 5th | Gymnastics | Master's in Exercise Physiology |
Miranda Smith, West Virginia | So. | Gymnastics | Business |
Emma Wehry, West Virginia | So. | Gymnastics | Business |
Brody Conley, West Virginia | RFr. | Wrestling | Coaching & Performance Science |
Caleb Dowling, West Virginia | Sr. | Wrestling | Management |
Peyton Hall, West Virginia | Sr. | Wrestling | Sport Management |
Jace Schafer, West Virginia | RSo. | Wrestling | Sport Management |
Malori Brown, West Virginia | 5th | Rifle | Health Sciences |
Tal Engler, West Virginia | Sr. | Rifle | Exercise Physiology |
Rebecca Lamb, West Virginia | Sr. | Rifle | Computer Science |
Molly McGhin, West Virginia | Sr. | Rifle | Psychology |
Natalie Perrin, West Virginia | Jr. | Rifle | Sports & Adventure Media |
Matt Sanchez, West Virginia | Sr. | Rifle | Finance |
Garrett Kuchan, Air Force | Sr. | Wrestling | Chemistry |
Sam Wolf, Air Force | Sr. | Wrestling | Systems Engineering |
Kole Bisco, Air Force | So. | Wrestling | Biology |
Andrew Wenzel, Air Force | Jr. | Wrestling | Chemistry |
Peter Acciardi, CBU | Gr. | Wrestling | Higher Education |
Frank Almaguer, CBU | Sr. | Wrestling | Communication Studies |
Mateo De La Pena, CBU | RFr. | Wrestling | Psychology |
Elijah Griffin, CBU | RSo. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Chaz Hallmark, CBU | Sr. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
Chris Island, CBU | Sr. | Wrestling | Biomedical Science |
Nolan Miller-Johnston, CBU | Sr. | Wrestling | Communications |
Joey Mora, CBU | Sr. | Wrestling | Criminal Justice |
Mila Brusch, Denver | So. | Gymnastics | Finance |
Mia Hebinck, Denver | Jr. | Gymnastics | Biochemistry, Chemistry & Biochemistry |
Jessica Hutchinson, Denver | Sr. | Gymnastics | Physiology in Health & Disease, Biological Sciences |
Momoko Iwai, Denver | Jr. | Gymnastics | International Business, Management |
Bella Mabanta, Denver | Sr. | Gymnastics | Finance |
Rylie Mundell, Denver | Sr. | Gymnastics | Physics |
Abbie Thompson, Denver | Sr. | Gymnastics | Business Analytics |
Madelyn Bloom, Fresno State | Sr. | Equestrian | Agricultural Business |
Autumn Bradbury, Fresno State | So. | Equestrian | Pre-Business |
Bryanna Carney, Fresno State | Sr. | Equestrian | Ag Ed-Teacher Prep |
Abby Jeanne Goddard, Fresno State | So. | Equestrian | Animal Sci-Equine Science |
Catalina Gonzalez, Fresno State | Sr. | Equestrian | Agricultural Business |
Sophie Gratchner, Fresno State* | Sr. | Equestrian | Bus Ad-Marketing |
Hannah Hieber, Fresno State | Gr. | Equestrian | Kinesiology-Sport Admin |
Brogan Hill, Fresno State | Jr. | Equestrian | Ag Ed-Agri Communication |
Taylor Holstead, Fresno State | Sr. | Equestrian | Forensic Behavior Sci |
Ashley Jackson, Fresno State | Gr. | Equestrian | Cert of Adv Study Ed Tech |
Julianne Kelley, Fresno State | Gr. | Equestrian | Kinesiology-Sport Admin |
Alexandra Krebs, Fresno State* | Gr. | Equestrian | Cert of Adv Study Ed Tech |
Kendra Lee, Fresno State* | Sr. | Equestrian | Bus Ad-Marketing |
Elle Martin, Fresno State* | Sr. | Equestrian | Bus Ad-Sports Marketing |
Emily Maul, Fresno State | Gr. | Equestrian | Educ-Curriculum & Instruction |
Shelby Robinette, Fresno State* | Jr. | Equestrian | Agricultural Business |
Sarah Semrau, Fresno State | Sr. | Equestrian | Agricultural Business |
Jillian Spencer, Fresno State | Jr. | Equestrian | Pre-Business |
Molly Stewart, Fresno State* | So. | Equestrian | Human Nutritional Sci |
Sara Tuck, Fresno State | Gr. | Equestrian | Master Of Business Adm |
Peyton Mocco, Missouri | Gr. | Wrestling | Master in Industrial Engineering |
Logan Gioffre, Missouri | Sr. | Wrestling | Communication |
Noah Surtin, Missouri | Gr. | Wrestling | Master of Science in Business |
Keegan O'Toole, Missouri | Sr. | Wrestling | Personal Financial Planning |
James Conway, Missouri | So. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
Ellis Pfleger, Missouri | Sr. | Wrestling | Mechanical Engineering |
Clayton Whiting, Missouri | So. | Wrestling | Natural Resource Science and Management |
Jesse Cassatt, Missouri | Jr. | Wrestling | Secondary Education |
Walker Bents, North Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Gavin Drexler, North Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Ryan Henningson, North Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Maxwell Peterson, North Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Aydin Rix McElhinney, Northern Colorado | So. | Wrestling | Criminology & Criminal Justice |
AndrewBlackburn-Forst, Northern Colorado | So. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
AndrewDonahue, Northern Colorado | So. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
Xavier Vasquez, Northern Colorado | RSr. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
Britten Branson, Northern Colorado | RSo. | Wrestling | Business Administration |
Adam Allard, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Management Information Systems and Finance |
Trever Anderson, Northern Iowa* | RFr. | Wrestling | Marketing |
Ryder Downey, Northern Iowa | RFr. | Wrestling | Biochemistry and Biology: Biomedical |
Julian Farber, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Supply Chain Management |
Tyrell Gordon, Northern Iowa | RSr. | Wrestling | Post-Sec Ed: Student Affairs |
Parker Keckeisen, Northern Iowa | RJr. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Garrett Moll, Northern Iowa | Sr. | Wrestling | Marketing: Advertising & Digital Media |
Kaleb Olejniczak, Northern Iowa | RJr. | Wrestling | Biology: Biomedical |
Cael Rahnavardi, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Psychology |
Kalob Runyon, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Kinesiology and Exercise Sci |
Jared Simma, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Kinesiology and Exercise Science |
Connor Thorpe, Northern Iowa* | RSo. | Wrestling | Kinesiology and Exercise Science |
Wyatt Voelker, Northern Iowa | RFr. | Wrestling | Kinesiology and Exercise Science |
RJ Weston, Northern Iowa | RSo. | Wrestling | Kinesiology and Exercise Science |
Bennett Berge, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Jaxon Bowes, South Dakota State* | So. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Derrick Cardinal, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Clay Carlson, South Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Animal Science |
Tanner Cook, South Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Mass Communication |
Cade DeVos, South Dakota State | Jr. | Wrestling | Pharmacy |
Brock Fettig, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Business Economics |
Connor Gaynor, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Caleb Gross, South Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Civil Engineering |
Daniel Kimball, South Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Exercise Science |
Bowen McConville, South Dakota State* | Sr. | Wrestling | Business Economics/Criminology |
Brandon Meredith, South Dakota State | Sr. | Wrestling | Business Economics |
Luke Rasmussen, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Aviation |
Cael Swensen, South Dakota State | So. | Wrestling | Business Economics |
Spencer Trenary, South Dakota State* | Sr. | Wrestling | Pharmacy |
Jacob Armstrong, Utah Valley | RSr. | Wrestling | Leadership & Personal Soc Impact |
Haiden Drury, Utah Valley | RJr. | Wrestling | Business Management |
Alex Emmer, Utah Valley | RSo. | Wrestling | Psychology |
James Emmer, Utah Valley | RSo. | Wrestling | Business Management |
Jack Forbes, Utah Valley* | RSo. | Wrestling | Chemistry |
Jaxon Garoute, Utah Valley | Jr. | Wrestling | Mechatronics Engineering Technology |
Kyler Lake, Utah Valley | RFr. | Wrestling | Business and Analysis |
Tanner Lofthouse, Utah Valley | Jr. | Wrestling | History and Social Studies Education |
Kase Mauger, Utah Valley | RSo. | Wrestling | Applied Communications |
Merrell Morley, Utah Valley | RSo. | Wrestling | Business Management |
Mahonri Rushton, Utah Valley* | Jr. | Wrestling | Biology |
Warren Carr, Wyoming | Sr. | Wrestling | Accounting and Management |
Mason Ding, Wyoming | Jr. | Wrestling | Construction Management |
Colby Huynh, Wyoming* | Sr. | Wrestling | Higher Education Administration |
Tyce Raddon, Wyoming | Sr. | Wrestling | Secondary Education- Spanish |
Garrett Ricks, Wyoming | Sr. | Wrestling | Human Nutrition and Food |